AIBA EUBC MTS COSR

Print

Competitii

Eveniment 

Competitia:
CENTURA DE AUR 2014 CHIAJNA
Perioada:
20.11.2014 - 22.10.2014
Locul:
Sala Concordia Chiajna - Chiajna
Categoria:
Centura de Aur " Nicolae Linca"

Descrierea

Sferturi

2014-11-20 56kg Razvan Andreiana ROM Ismail Askerov RUS TKOI 2
2014-11-20 56kg Qais Ashfaq ENG Florin Bujor ROM 3:0
2014-11-20 56kg Yuriy Shestok UKR Viktor Galos HUN 3:0
2014-11-20 56kg Veaceslav Gojan MLD Andrei Dragomir ROM 2:1
2014-11-20 60kg Pavlo Ishchenko UKR Adlan Adylkhanov RUS 2:1
2014-11-20 60kg Joseph Cordina WAL Roland Galos HUN 2:1
2014-11-20 69kg Joshua Kelly ENG Jozsef Takacs HUN 3:0
2014-11-20 75kg Maxim Timofeyev RUS Alexandru Bibiricea ROM 3:0
2014-11-20 75kg Victor Corobcevschii MLD Ionut Mihai ROM 3:0
2014-11-20 81kg Catalin Cristea ROM Peter Nagy HUN 3:0
2014-11-20 81kg Imam Khatayev RUS Valentin Balanescu ROM TKO 2
2014-11-20 81kg Olexandr Ganzulya UKR Ionut Popescu ROM 3:0
2014-11-20 +91kg Yaroslav Doronichev RUS Ionel Osvat ROM 2:1

Semifinale

2014-11-21 49kg Ovidiu Berceanu ROM Mukhammadamik Kuldashev RUS 2:1
2014-11-21 49kg Dmitro Zamotayev UKR Enver Amis ROM 3:0
2014-11-21 52kg Alexander Riscan MLD Igor Sopinskiy UKR 3:0
2014-11-21 52kg Jack Bateson ENG Aidar Netoleyev RUS 2:1
2014-11-21 56kg Razvan Andreiana ROM Qais Ashfaq ENG 3:0
2014-11-21 56kg Yuriy Shestok UKR Veaceslav Gojan MLD 2:1
2014-11-21 60kg Pavlo Ishchenko UKR Stefan Nicolae ROM 3:0
2014-11-21 60kg Joseph Cordina WAL Vadim Ivaniuc MLD 3:0
2014-11-21 64kg Grigoriy Lizunenko RUS Andras Vadasz HUN 3:0
2014-11-21 64kg Dmitri Galagot MLD Volodymyr Matviychuk UKR 3:0
2014-11-21 69kg Yaroslav Samofalov UKR Joshua Kelly ENG 3:0
2014-11-21 69kg Marian Pita ROM Yagub Nuriyev RUS 2:1
2014-11-21 75kg Valeriy Kharlamov UKR Maxim Timofeyev RUS 3:0
2014-11-21 75kg Anthony Fowler ENG Victor Corobcevschii MLD 3:0
2014-11-21 81kg Petru Ciobanu MLD Catalin Cristea ROM 2:1
2014-11-21 81kg Imam Khatayev RUS Olexandr Ganzulya UKR 3:0
2014-11-21 91kg Fedor Gureyev RUS Victor Ialimov MLD 3:0
2014-11-21 91kg Gevorg Manukyan UKR Adrian Poputea ROM 3:0
2014-11-21 +91kg Yaroslav Doronichev RUS Viktor Vikhrist UKR 3:0
2014-11-21 +91kg Fraser Clarke ENG Daniel Emanuel Costea ROM 3:0

Finale

2014-11-22 49kg Ovidiu Berceanu ROM Dmitro Zamotayev UKR 2:1
2014-11-22 52kg Alexander Riscan MLD Jack Bateson ENG 3:0
2014-11-22 56kg Yuriy Shestok UKR Razvan Andreiana ROM 2:1
2014-11-22 60kg Joseph Cordina WAL Pavlo Ishchenko UKR 3:0
2014-11-22 64kg Dmitri Galagot MLD Grigoriy Lizunenko RUS 3:0
2014-11-22 69kg Marian Pita ROM Yaroslav Samofalov UKR 3:0
2014-11-22 75kg Anthony Fowler ENG Valeriy Kharlamov UKR 2:1
2014-11-22 81kg Petru Ciobanu MLD Imam Khatayev RUS 2:1
2014-11-22 91kg Gevorg Manukyan UKR Fedor Gureyev RUS 3:0
2014-11-22 +91kg Fraser Clarke ENG Yaroslav Doronichev RUS 3:0

Locatie

Locul:
Sala Concordia Chiajna
Strada:
Drumul Garii
Localitatea:
Chiajna
Tara:
Tara: ro

Descrierea

Nu exista descriere

^ SUS ^