16.9 C
București
luni, aprilie 15, 2024

LOTURI NAȚIONALE

Categorii de greutateLocul OcupatNume și PrenumeClubul sportiv
54 kg.1Palapuic Saly MarianCS Pandurii Târgu Jiu
57 kg.1Găvae Andrei ValentinCS Dinamo București
60 kg.1Chiriac IonuțCSM Iași
60 kg.2Radu MarianBC Dragomirești
67 kg.1Musteț AndreiCS Jiul Rovinari 2016
67 kg.2Buleu AlexandruCSM Constanța
71 kg. 1Tiu DorulețCS Dinamo București
75 kg.1Hermeziu Cosmin DanielSCM Bacău
80 kg.1Arădoaie AndreiCS Dinamo București
80 kg.2Șerban Florin CătălinACS Preda Pitești
92 kg.1Mican EmanuelCS Dinamo București
Categoria de greutateLocul OcupatNume și PrenumeClubul sportiv
52 kg.1Gheorghe AlexandraCSM Slatina
57 kg.1Perijoc LăcrămioaraCSA Steaua
60 kg.1Nechita ClaudiaCSA Steaua
63 kg.1Marin LoredanaCSA Steaua
Categorii de greutateLocul OcupatNume și PrenumeClubul sportiv
48 kg.1Borlan AlbertoCSM Călărași
51 kg.1Irofte DanielCSM Dunărea Galați
51 kg.2Trulea DanielCSM Reșița
54 kg.1Girleanu DanielCS Corvinul Hunedoara
54 kg.2Botezatu CornelACS Valea Lupului
57 kg.1Pavel IonuțCSM Călărași
60 kg. 1Bandula IosifCS Potaisa Turda
63,5 kg.1Tudoroiu ArunCSM Slatina
67 kg.1Herțeg AlexCS Dinamo București
67 kg.2Stavri ȘtefanCS Rapid București
71 kg.1Ilie DavidCSM Ploiești
71 kg.2Cărare AlexandruCSM Onești
75 kg.1Mușet Eduard PetricăCSM Brăila
80 kg.1Teodosescu AngeloCS Pandurii Târgu Jiu
80 kg.2Buleu CosminCSM Onești
86 kg. 1Badea DumitrelCSM Brăila
92 kg.1Ioniță FlorinBC Simion
+92 kg.1Moise ȘtefanCSM Brăila
Categorii de greutateLocul OcupatNume și PrenumeClubul sportiv
48 kg.1Bădescu MihaelaCSM Caracal
50 kg.1Ioniță BrianaCSA Steaua
52 kg.1Petrache LucianaCSA Steaua
54 kg.1Cocoș CarmenCSM Bistrița
57 kg.1Andor DaianaACS Basti Box Salonta
63 kg.1Sebe CrinuțaCSA Steaua
66 kg.1Tănăsescu DianaCSM Zalău
70 kg.1Niță AmaliaCSM Constanța
75 kg.1Cimpoeru MariaCS Năvodari
+81 kg.1Bercea AlinaCSA Steaua
Categoria de greutateLocul OcupatNume și PrenumeClubul sportiv
46 kg.1Szocs Bence LaszloCSM Miercurea Ciuc
46 kg.2Cioabă SamuelCS Năvodari
48 kg.1Boncu NicholasCSM Iași
50 kg.1Petrea EdwinCS Năvodari
50 kg.2Chivu DavidCS Dinamo
50 kg.3Pistoaie Iosif CristianCSM Onești
52 kg.1Stroe FabianCSM Ploiești
52 kg.2Jgheban AndreiSCM Bacău
54 kg.1Nica Renato MihaiSCM Bacău
54 kg.2Bulețică Ciprian IulianCS Somuz Fălticeni
57 kg.1Iofciu CiprianCSA Steaua
57 kg.2Petrache MarianCSM Iași
60 kg.1Marcu AndreiACS Basti Box Salonta
60 kg.2Stegari DariusACS Basti Box Salonta
63 kg.1Boambă SebastianACS Somuz Fălticeni
63 kg.2Magdalin AlexACS Felix Botoșani
66 kg.1Suvache AlexCSM Dunărea Galați
70 kg.1Simion RaduCS Dinamo
70 kg.2Otvos EliseiACS Rai Cluj
75 kg.1Teodosescu MarioCS Pandurii
75 kg.2Militaru GeorgeComtech Slatina
75 kg.3Măcăila AronCS Năvodari
80 kg.1Nastasiuc MateiBC Simion
80 kg. 2Csakany AdrianCSM Cluj
+80 kg.1Butoi Teofan AlexandruCSM Brăila
+80 kg.2Majer LeonCSM Bistrița
Categoria de greutateLocul OcupatNume și PrenumeClubul sportiv
46 kg.1Meltzer Silvia MihaelaCSM Craiova
48 kg.1Ceravolo FedericaCS Drobeta Turnu Severin
50 kg.1Muller Rebeca MihaelaCS Drobeta Turnu Severin
52 kg.1Senciuc NataliaLPS Banatul Timișoara
54 kg.1Trigos Rocio BucurCS Năvodari- CSA Steaua
57 kg.1Cojocaru MihaelaCS Dinamo București
63 kg.1Țugui AmaliaCSM Tulcea
66 kg.1Sopterean ElizaCSM Cluj
70 kg.1Smarandache MădălinaSCM Craiova
80 kg.1Bobeștean MariaCSS Hunedoara
+80 kg.1Florea AndreeaCSS Hunedoara